CELEBRA-CION |
ORGANIZADORES y JUEZ |
LUGAR |
INSCRIP-CIONES |
TELEFONOS |
19, 20 oct. |
Asociación Ornitológica
Algüira |
Centro Cívico Antonio Medina
de Haro (Antiguo C.P. Reina Fabiola). Avd Santa Lucía
s/n
Alcalá de Guadaira (Sevilla) |
10 al 17 oct.
|
955 68 34 94
de 18 a 21 horas |
1-3 nov |
Asociación Ornitológica
Club del Cardenalito |
Colegio Público Pablo Picasso
C/ Alonso Sánchez Pinzón
Los Palacios y Vfca. (Sevilla) |
30 y 31 oct. |
Manuel Falcón
625 616 210
955 81 14 28 |
2, 3 nov. |
Sociedad de Canaricultores de Salamanca
Francisco Triguero |
Asociación de Vecinos N.A.V.E.G.A.
c/Amapolas Salamanca. |
Recepción ejemplares: 1 de
nov. de 16 a 21 h. |
654.068.558
de 17.00 a 22.30 horas.
669.927.547 |
8,9,10 nov. |
ACUSTE
Jose Luis Mariel Vázquez
Ginés Marín de la Rosa
Fco. del Cerro Luque
Angel Luis Moreno Rodríguez |
Centro Cívico Los Carteros
Avd. Pino Montano 31
Sevilla |
6 y 7 de nov. |
18:30 a 21 h
954 94 93 44
21:30 a 22 h
677 51 25 98 |
11 nov.en adelante |
Asociación Ornitológica
Sherry
Francisco Moya Sierra |
Asociación de vecinos Barrio
de San Miguel
C/ Caballero 32
Jerez de la Frontera (Cádiz) |
8, 9 nov. |
956 33 80 24
19 a 22 h. |
15-17 de nov. |
Club Timbrado Fuente Agria
Antonio García Cansino
Jose Antonio García Vázquez |
Colegio Público Ramón
y Cajal. C/Alejandro Prieto, 1. Puertollano
(Ciudad Real) |
hasta el 14 nov. a las 22 h. |
926 42 11 69
646 45 70 47 |
16, 17 nov. |
X Campeonato Ornitológico
de Andalucía . Agrupación Ornitológica
Naturalista de Málaga |
Colegio José Calderón.
C/ Jacob.
Campanilas (Málaga) |
1-9 nov |
952 33 56 66
de 18 a 22 h. |
21-24 nov. |
Club de canto La Castilla
Antonio García Cansino |
Centro deportivo la Forestal
Avd la Diputación (junto a policía local)
Rota (Cádiz) |
18-20 nov. |
635 99 74 66
de 19 a 22 h. |
23, 24 nov. |
A.C.O.T.E. " Nao Sta Maria"
Antonio Fajardo Rivas,Jose Luis Moriel Vazquez,Gines Marin de
la Rosa. y Angel Luis Moreno Rodriguez. |
A.V.V. La Morana, espalda a C/ Vasco
Nuñez de Balboa nº 5 Huelva
|
19 y 20 de nov |
959 31 95 56 Agustin Quintero
de 19 h a 22 h
|
30 nov. y
1 dic. |
Asoc. Cultural del Timbrado Español
"Mesa Redonda"
Fracisco Rubiales Acosta
Manuel Montero Venegas
Juan de Dios González |
Colegio Públido Nuestra Sra.
de Aguas Santas
C/ Cruz, Villaverde del Rio
(Sevilla) |
26 y 27 nov |
615 301 390
615 301 389
de 20 a 22 h |
30 nov. |
Club Aves Canoras "San Saturio"
Santiago Vega Gutierrez |
Soria
Lugar por determinar |
|
620 232 603 |
1, 2 dic. |
Campeonato de España FOCDE |
Santa Cruz de Tenerife |
del 20-oct al 10 nov |
Página
web |
2-6 dic. |
Peña "Los Cinco"
Joaquín Sandúa Fernández
Antonio Pérez Carbajal |
Muebles Palomino, 1ª planta
C/Pozo Dulce por Espíritu Santo. Puerto de Santa María
(Cádiz). |
28 nov-2dic.
Bar Rabago
C/Abastos 5 |
956 85 85 71
615 691 217
18-21 h |
6,7,8 dic. |
Asociación Atlántida
Francisco Rubiales Acosta |
Instituto de enseñanza secundaria
"Bahia de Cádiz", junto estadio fútbol
Carranza
Cádiz |
6,7 dic.
|
Asociación: mierc. o jueves
de 19-22 h. 687 60 39 02
Instituto:
956 29 07 69
9-13 h, y 16-21 h. |
6,7,8 dic. |
Sociedad Ornitológica de
Reinosa
Miguel Angel Novero
|
Edificio "La Casona" Avda
del Puente de Carlos III
Reinosa (Cantabria) |
6 dic. a partir de las 10 h, ed.
"La Casona" |
942 751414 |
6,7,8 dic. |
Asociación Colombina Ornitológica
ACO
Juan de Dios González Ramiro, Angel Luis Moreno Rodríguez |
Colegio Público "Marismas
del Odiel", Bda. de la Orden, Avda. Diego Morón,
s/n
Huelva |
15 días antes del concurso |
959 270 890
959 282 872
de 20 a 22 h.
Rafael Santana
Enrique Lago |
7, 8 dic. |
Club Timbrado Ciudad de Salamanca
José Membrives |
Asociación de Vecinos N.A.V.E.G.A.
c/Amapolas Salamanca. |
Recepción ejemplares: 6 de
dic. de 16 a 21 h. |
654.068.558
de 17.00 a 22.30 horas.
669.927.547 |
13-15 dic. |
U.C.T.E.
Juan de Dios González Ramiro |
Centro Cívico Los Carteros.
Avd. Pino Montano 31
Sevilla |
3,4,5 dic. |
Antonio
954 12 05 13
de 20 a 23 h. |
13-15 dic. |
A.O. Arcobrigam
Antonio Pérez Carbajal |
C/ Haiti Nº 7
Arcos de la Frontera, (Cádiz) |
|
616390170 |
14,15 dic. |
Camaron |
Col Público Vicente Neira
Serrano.
Coria del Rio (Sevilla) |
9, 10 dic |
954 77 36 98
616117985
20-22 h |
14,15 dic. |
Agrupación Ornitológica
Aracelitana
Ginés de la Rosa
Angel Luis Moreno |
Colegio Público Nuestra Señora
de Araceli
Lucena (Córdoba) |
a partir del 2 dic. |
Sr. Calvillo
957 502185
de 22 a 23 horas |
19, 22 dic. |
Asociación ornitológica
El Canario. |
C/ Verdiales 13
Dos Hermanas (Sevilla) |
15 al 30 nov. |
955 666 833
Cristóbal Rincón
de 11 a 13 h |
20,21 y 22 de dic. |
Club de canto timbrado La Torre
de Adra
D. Manuel Zambrano Prieto |
Hotel Mirador de Adra,
c/ Fábrica, 84 |
|
Juan Manuel Román Manzano.
950-40-24-67 |
21, 22 dic. |
Club Serinus de Reus
Sr. Giráldez (De Jerez de la Frontera) |
Centro Cívico B. Juroca,
Crta. Reus-Salou, Barrio Juroca |
|
646 29 94 98
646 29 94 48
615 83 25 67 |
21, 22 dic. |
A.O.Giralda
Manuel Montero Venegas
Fco. Rubiales Acosta |
|
10 días antes del concurso |
954 214 805
Lunes, mierc, vier
de 19 a 21 h. |
21, 22 dic. |
Acote La Palmera
Fco. del Cerro Luque
Ginés Martín de la Rosa
Angel Luis Moreno Rodríguez |
C.P. Manuel Siurot
La Palma del Condado
(Huelva) |
1 al 19 dic. |
629 37 83 26
959 40 19 26
de 18:30 a 22:30 |
28, 29 dic. |
Asociación Cultural de Canaricultura
Abderitana
Manuel Álvarez Urbón |
Colegio Mare Nostrum
Adra
(Almeria)
|
27 al 29 dic. |
Juan Jose Barranco 687 82 09 52
950 40 09 23 |
28, 29 dic. |
Asociación Ornitológica
"Vía Verde"
Jose Manuel Zambrano |
Sede de la asociación frente
al cuartel de la Guardia Civil
Olvera
(Cádiz) |
|
956 12 00 76
661 73 76 19 |
7-13 ene. 2003 |
Club Timbrado Español de
Camargo
Santiago Vega Gutiérrez |
Complejo "La Vidriera"
MALIAÑO (Cantabria) |
1 al 8 de ene. |
Milagros Galán 942 252351 |
11-12 ene.
2003 |
Unión Canaricultores Morisca
Juan de Dios Gonzlez Ramiro
Fco. Rubiales Acosta |
Hogar del pensionista, Avda. Atonio
Fuentes 10
La Puebla de Cazalla (Sevilla) |
8,9 enero |
659 729 634
de 19:30 a 21:30 |