FECHA DE CELEBRACION
|
ORGANIZADORES |
LUGAR |
PLAZO DE INSCRIPCIONES |
TELEFONOS |
13- noviembre |
Asociación Ornitológica Sherry |
C/Caballeros 20
Jerez de la Frontera (Cádiz) |
10 y 11 nov. |
956 338024 |
18 y 19 nov. |
Asociación Ornitológica Cultural
"Sierra Cantora"
|
Colegio Público La Esperanza
Cantillana (Sevila)
|
14 y 15 nov. |
657138399
657138402 |
25, 26 nov.
Resultados
|
Club Timbrado Virgen de Consolación
|
Colegio Público Alfonso de Orleans. Barriada del Aire.
Utrera (Sevilla)
|
21 y 22 nov.
|
954 862393
de 20 a 21h
Juan |
24, 25, 26 nov. |
Asociacisn Ornitolsgica del Timbrado Espaqol Peña
del Segura |
Casa de la Juventud c/Santiago. Lorqum (Murcia)
|
|
968680250,
a partir de las 21h. Daniel |
25, 26 nov. |
Club Canario Timbrado Español
de Granada |
Colegio Público Atalaya
Avd. Libertad
Atarfe (Granada) |
21, 22, 23 nov. |
958 205864
de 19-22h
958 275085 hor. oficinas. |
2-3 diciembre |
XXXVI Campeonato de España de Ornitología.
FOCDE.
A.O.N. de Ronda
|
Pintor José de Ramos 7
29400 Ronda (Cádiz)
|
|
678618656
677781460
20-22h
Miguel Angel Marín Muñoz |
(2-3 diciembre)
16-17 diciembre
|
Asociación Ornitilógica
Club del Cardenalito
|
Colegio Público Pablo Picasso
Los Palacios y Vfca. (Sevilla)
|
|
955814643
19 a 22 h |
4-7 diciembre
Resultados
|
Club "Peña los 5" |
C/Vicario, Plaza del Mercado
Puerto de Santa María (Cádiz)
|
|
956858571 |
6-8 diciembre |
Club Timbrado de Córdoba |
Local Casa de Sevilla
C/Ronda de Andújar 17
Córdoba |
29 y 30 nov. |
957252160
20:30 a 22:30 |
7-10 diciembre
Resultados
|
Club Timbrado Ciudad de Zaragoza |
Casa de la Cultura de San Gregorio.
C/Jesús y María
Zaragoza
|
4, 5 diciembre |
|
5-10 diciembre |
A.O. "El canario" |
Hogar del Pensionista
Dos Hermanas (Sevilla) |
del 15 al 30 nov. |
954728831
de 20 a 22:30 |
8-12 diciembre |
Club Timbrado Jerezano |
Club Nazaret
Jerez de la Frontera (Cádiz) |
2-7 diciembre |
677322292
de 9-14 y 16-22 |
8, 9 diciembre |
Club Valenciano de Canto |
C/ San Pascual nº 3
Picanya (Valencia) |
|
961593180
Sr. Giménez |
8,9,10 dic. |
Asociación Colombina Ornitológica |
Colegio Público Marismas del Odiel.
Huelva |
15 días antes del concurso |
20-22h:
677540744
959270890 MJV
959282872 LX
|
9, 10 diciembre |
Asociación Club Timbrado El Camarón |
Colegio Público Vicente Neira
Coria del Rio (Sevilla) |
6, 7 diciembre |
954773698
616117985
de 20 a 22 h |
14-17 dic. |
Asociación de Canaricultores del Sureste |
Murcia |
|
968824558
Mauricio Ruiz G. |
16-17 diciembre |
Club Timbrado Cultural Astigiano "Cutica" |
Instituto Velez de Guevara
Avd. del Valle
Ecija (Sevilla)
|
8,9,10 diciembr. |
654914928
de 17 a 21 h |
16-17 diciembre |
Asociación Ornitológica Giralda
|
Centro Cívico Palacio de "Las Sirenas".
Alameda de Hércules, Sevilla |
|
954 214805 |
15-17 diciembre
Resultados
|
Unión de Canaricultores Timbrado Español |
Centro Cívico Los Carteros.
Avd. Pino Montano 31
Sevilla
|
9,10,11 diciembr. |
954 639759
de 17 a 21 h |
16-17 diciembre |
Asociación Ornitológica Algüira
|
Centro Cívico A.Median de Haro. Avd. Santa
Lucía s/n
Alcalá de Guadaira (Sevilla) |
15 diciembre |
654569811
955680589
955680213 |
1-7 enero |
Club Timbrado Español de Cantabria |
Centro Cultural la Vidriera
Camargo |
|
954252351, ó
942542733 de 15:30 a 16 h |